Wavefront Nightstand
HomeStore

Wavefront Nightstand

Wavefront Nightstand

$247.80

Original: $708.00

-65%
Wavefront Nightstand

$708.00

$247.80

The Story

The Wavefront Nightstand is a beautiful pedestal nightstand with a metal sculpted drawer pull from Union Home.

Featuring organically inspired metal drawer pulls, the Wavefront nightstand adds a sculptural element to your bedroom. A warm, burl veneered case compliments the recessed, brass plated plinth base.

Features:

  • The Wavefront Nightstand is a beautiful pedestal nightstand with a metal sculpted drawer pull from Union Home.
  • The Wavefront features two storage drawers.
  • Matches with platform beds like the Swirl.
  • Material: Burl, Mild Steel
  • Finish: Natural Finish
Wavefront Nightstand - Image 2

Details & Craftsmanship

Every detail has been carefully considered to bring you the perfect product.

Wavefront Nightstand - Image 3

Details & Craftsmanship

Wavefront Nightstand - Image 4

Details & Craftsmanship

Wavefront Nightstand - Image 5

Details & Craftsmanship

Wavefront Nightstand - Image 6

Details & Craftsmanship

Wavefront Nightstand - Image 7

Details & Craftsmanship

Wavefront Nightstand - Image 8

Details & Craftsmanship